RUv
Главная > Quantum люди

Quantum люди

Наша команда

Учителя
Абдулкахарова Никара Сафиевна
Никара Абдулкахарова

Primary School

Абдыкадыркызы Алмагуль
Алмагуль Абдыкадырқызы

Science Department

Абсеев Улан Оразбекович
Улан
Абсеев

Engineering Department

Абылхасова Карлыгаш Сериковна
Карлыгаш Абылхасова

Linguistics Department

Агжанова Фариза Есенгельдыевна
Фариза Агжанова

Mathematics Department

Акасова Гульнара Жумабековна
Гульнара Акасова

Linguistics Department

Аккисева Ажар Даулетхановна
Ажар Аккисева

Linguistics Department

Алдашова Алия Шаймуханбетовна
Алия Алдашова

Primary School

Аскапова Гульжиан Мукатаевна
Гульжиан Аскапова

Primary School

Ауэзов Ержан Бэкулы
Ержан Ауэзов

Engineering Department

Ахмедьярова Таншолпан Сатпаевна
Таншолпан Ахмедьярова

Primary School

Ахметов Дархан Каиргельдинович
Дархан Ахметов

Humanities  Department

Бабаханова Гульден Абдрахмановна
Гульден Бабаханова

Primary School

Даулеткулова Дина Оразбековна
Дина Даулеткулова

Linguistics Department

Юрчинская Анна Сергеевна
Анна Юрчинская

Linguistics Department

Шамшиденова Анар Кабибулловна
Анар Шамшиденова

Primary School

Тұрдалы Жамилә Нұржанқызы
Жамилә Тұрдалы

Mathematics Department

Ибраева Жайнагуль Жанибековна
Жайнагуль Ибраева

Linguistics Department

Таскимбаев Радмир Иргалиевич
Радмир Таскимбаев

Primary School

Хасенов Алем Канатбекович
Алем Хасенов

Mathematics Department

Серпутько Тамара Андреевна
Тамара Серпутько

Linguistics Department

Кадырова Лейла Сериковна
Лейла Кадырова

Primary School

Искакова Кыз-Жибек Сериковна
Кыз-Жибек Искакова

Mathematics Department

Нуртазаева Еркежан Озатовна
Еркежан Нуртазаева

Linguistics Department

Сисенгалиева Ажар Маратовна
Ажар Сисенгалиева

Linguistics Department

Рыспаев Куаныш Кунанбаевич
Куаныш Рыспаев

Humanities Department

Омаров Мади Оразгельдыулы
Мади Омаров

Science Department

Еламанова Аяш Нурлановна
Аяш Еламанова

Science Department

Иванова Валентина Юрьевна
Валентина Иванова

Linguistics Department

Левен Андрей Андреевич
Андрей Левен

Science Department

Кәрімова Назерке Есетқызы
Назерке Кәрімова

Science Department

Жандаулет Ляйля Омирзаковна
Ляйля Жандаулет

Linguistics Department

Темирова Диана Муратбековна
Диана Темирова

Mathematics Department

Хожамуратова Макпал Туймурадовна
Макпал Хожамуратова

Engineering Department

Смаилова Жадыра Токтарбаевна
Жадыра Смаилова

Humanities Department

Султан Рамиля Гарифулаевна
Рамиля Султан

Mathematics Department

Попов Игорь Владимирович
Игорь Попов

Humanities Department

Сыздыкова Гульден Ортауовна
Гульден Сыздыкова

Linguistics Department

Нургаламова Гульнар Абдахметовна
Гульнар Нургаламова

Primary School

Толдыбаева Фариза
Фариза Толдыбаева

Humanities Department

Пшенбаева Алма Сериковна
Алма Пшенбаева

Humanities Department

Омарова Алмагуль Сансызбаевна
Алмагуль Омарова

Linguistics Department

Айнагуль Оразова
Айнагуль Оразова

Linguistics Department

Балыкова Бибигуль Жанарбековна
Бибигуль Балыкова

Mathematics Department

Асел Азатова
Асел Азатова

Humanities Department

Байгулова Жибек Жаслановна
Жибек Байгулова

Linguistics Department

Баяндина Жанар Зияедденовна
Жанар Баяндина

Humanities Department

Бекхожина Жанна Нурболовна
Жанна Бекхожина

Engineering Department

Беликова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Татьяна Беликова

Primary School

Бозжигитова Жанар Дуйсенбаевна
Жанар Бозжигитова

Primary School

Гробовая Галина Сергеевна
Галина Гробовая

Primary School

Гумарова Бота Нурбулатовна
Бота Гумарова

Linguistics Department

Дощанов Багдат Тулеуович
Багдат Дощанов

Mathematics Department

Едых Сергей Петрович
Сергей Едых

Primary School

Ергалиев Абылайхан Аскарұлы
Абылайхан Ергалиев

Science Department

Ерёмина Инна Викторовна
Инна Ерёмина

Primary School

Есалы Алихан Дарханович
Алихан Есалы

Engineering Department

Ешмаганбетова Валентина Еркеновна
Валентина Ешмаганбетова

Primary School

Сабитова Гульнара
Гульнара Сабитова

Primary School

Калиаскаров Ербол Балтабаевич
Ербол Калиаскаров

Humanities Department

Кабылова Сауле Магзумовна
Сауле Кабылова

Linguistics Department

Кален Айбибі Базарбайқызы
Айбибі Кален

Science Department

Кабажаева Арайлым Нурлановна
Арайлым Кабажаева

Primary School

Калтаева Анар Жарылкасыновна
Анар Калтаева

Primary School

Каратаева Назым Касымовна
Назым Каратаева

Science Department

Каримова Назымгуль Баритовна
Назымгуль Каримова

Science Department

Рамазанов Ардак
Ардак Рамазанов

Humanities Department

Кейкова Айсулу Кабдулмараткызы
Айсулу Кейкова

Science Department

Кисиков Танат Габитович
Танат Кисиков

Science Department

Төлегенова Мәдина
Мәдина Төлегенова

Humanities Department

Куттыбаева Гулжан Бахытбековна
Гулжан Куттыбаева

Linguistics Department

Махмұтова Дария Бағдатқызы
Дария Махмұтова

Science Department

Муслимова Бану Абутилибовна
Бану Муслимова

Linguistics Department

Мықтыбай Жайна Маралқызы
Жайна Мықтыбай

Mathematics Department

Нартпаева Гульбахыт Кудайбергеновна
Гульбахыт Нартпаева

Primary School

Симтикова Алия
Алия Симтикова

Primary School

Батыров Болатбек Ескенович
Болатбек Батыров

Mathematics Department

Гүлназ Ермағамбет
Гүлназ Ермағамбет

Engineering Department

Масалимов Алтынбек Кусаинович
Алтынбек Масалимов

Humanities Department

Адильбеков Даурен Нурланович
Даурен Адильбеков

Science Department

Жадыра Болат
Жадыра Болат

Engineering Department

Кауыпбаева Айғаным Ернарқызы
Айғаным Кауыпбаева

Science Department

Айкенова Айжан Жаркыновна
Айжан Айкенова

Linguistics Department

Аймжанова Агилаш Адигановна
Агилаш Аймжанова

Mathematics Department

Совет Директоров
Photo_of_Berik_Kaniyev
Берик Каниев
1685874162-1. Айдын Рахимбаев Председатель Совета Директоров
Айдын Рахимбаев
Nurzhan
Нуржан Джанабеков
фото для сайта
Гульнур Сарсекеева
Ордабаев Алмас
Алмас Ордабаев
Администрация
Аккисев Ернар Саилауханович
Ернар Аккисев

Директор

Сауыртаев Шерхан Асимович
Шерхан Сауыртаев

Первый заместитель

Сарсекенов Рауан
Рауан Сарсекенов

Quantum Middle

9D 9G Динара
Динара Сулейменова

Quantum Primary

Айдар Зарина
Зарина Айдар

Воспитательная работа

Лейб Кристина Анатольевна
Кристина Лейб

Коммерческий отдел

Жакупова Алия Сержановна
Алия Жакупова

Развитие персонала

Картабаева Майя Мухамедадиевна
Майя Картабаева

Маркетинг и Культура

Ескен Мирас Болатбекұлы
Мирас Ескен

Департамент Инженерии

Касенова Гульмира Талгатовна
Гульмира Касенова

Департамент гуманитарных наук

Смаилова Мендегуль Талгатовна
Мендегуль Смаилова

Департамент Математики

Сагадатова Динара Есетовна
Динара Сагадатова

Департамент естественных наук

Хаят Бостан
Бостан Хаят

Департамент лингвистики

Оспанова Сандугаш Тлектесовна
Сандугаш Оспанова

Библиотека

Есбаева Айгерим Хамитовна
Айгерим Есбаева

Библиотека

Стать частью команды
Quantum STEM School